Pink Root Castor Oil is extracted from the seeds of the Castor plant which are also commonly referred to as Castor beans. It has been found in Indian households for centuries and is used mainly for clearing bowels and cooking purposes. However, cosmetic grade castor oil is known to provide a wide range of benefits for your skin as well. Pink Root is offering pure and natural Castor Oil that is rich in a fatty acid known as ricinoleic acid that moisturizes your skin naturally.

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 20 × 12 × 8 cm
Brands

Pink Root

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pink Root Castor Oil 100ml”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked